Mile High Compounds: 53 Kovera certificates.
The lab's record shows 53 certificates printed for Mile High Compounds, analysed between 26 Feb 2026 and 20 Jun 2026, covering 38 products. Median HPLC purity is 99.93%. Kovera graded 51 as a pass and 0 as a fail; 2 carry no verdict.
What the record shows
RETRIEVED 2 AUGUST 2026None of the 53 certificates meets our failure rules: no lab fail, no unconfirmed identity, no purity under 95% and no content under 90% of the label. 21 measured more than 110% of the label, which Kovera does not grade as a fail.
Kovera revised 19 of these certificates after first publication, under the same report number: KVR-2026-C69C73 (revised by the lab 2026-06-20: purity 99.953% → 99.95%, content 11.41 → — mg); KVR-2026-899648 (revised by the lab 2026-06-20: purity 99.949% → 99.95%, content 54.29 → — mg); KVR-2026-4528F4 (revised by the lab 2026-06-20: purity 99.952% → 99.95%, content 35.19 → — mg); KVR-2026-1A48AC (revised by the lab 2026-06-20: purity 99.934% → 99.93%, content 11.32 → — mg); KVR-2026-CDDC7F (revised by the lab 2026-06-04, figures unchanged); KVR-2026-41B7FE (revised by the lab 2026-06-06, figures unchanged); KVR-2026-9AF4F2 (revised by the lab 2026-06-06, figures unchanged); KVR-2026-D5B5E4 (revised by the lab 2026-06-06, figures unchanged); KVR-2026-F32AB8 (revised by the lab 2026-06-16, figures unchanged); KVR-2026-73D672 (revised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged); KVR-2026-083563 (revised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged); KVR-2026-762659 (revised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged); KVR-2026-43E44C (revised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged); KVR-2026-C194BA (revised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged); KVR-2026-A9A50B (revised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged); KVR-2026-384766 (revised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged); KVR-2026-4DAB54 (revised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged); KVR-2026-1542C7 (revised by the lab 2026-05-27: purity 99.94% → 99.941%, content — → 10.66 mg); KVR-2026-F41ED4 (revised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged). Why that matters is in our revisions analysis.
We audit Mile High Compounds separately from public records: read our Mile High Compounds audit.
A certificate covers the sample the client sent, and the client decides which results go public. The figures are as published on 2 August 2026; check the lab's verify page for the current version before you rely on one.
Products tested
38 AS PRINTEDEvery certificate
NEWEST FIRST · 53 ROWS| Report | Product | Lot | Purity | % of label | Analysed | Result | Check |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KVR-2026-C69C73 | Oxytocin | OXN-010-MH-01 | 99.95% | 109.0%10.9 of 10 mg | 20 Jun 2026 | PASSrevised by the lab 2026-06-20: purity 99.953% → 99.95%, content 11.41 → — mg | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-899648 | 5-Amino-1MQ | AMN-050-MH-01 | 99.95% | 107.5%53.77 of 50 mg | 20 Jun 2026 | PASSrevised by the lab 2026-06-20: purity 99.949% → 99.95%, content 54.29 → — mg | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-4528F4 | MHC-2 TRZ | GLP-230-MH-02 | 99.95% | 116.3%34.89 of 30 mg | 20 Jun 2026 | PASSover 110% of labelrevised by the lab 2026-06-20: purity 99.952% → 99.95%, content 35.19 → — mg | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-1A48AC | Pinealon | PNL-010-MH-01 | 99.93% | 113.6%11.36 of 10 mg | 20 Jun 2026 | PASSover 110% of labelrevised by the lab 2026-06-20: purity 99.934% → 99.93%, content 11.32 → — mg | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-D33018 | DSIP | DSI-010-MH-04 | 98.554% | 108.9%10.89 of 10 mg | 20 May 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-CDDC7F | SS-31 | SS3-010-MH-06 | 99.862% | 114.4%11.44 of 10 mg | 20 May 2026 | PASSover 110% of labelrevised by the lab 2026-06-04, figures unchanged | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-41B7FE | Semax/Selank | SSB-020-MH-02 | 99.748% | 107.6%21.52 of 20 mg | 20 May 2026 | PASSrevised by the lab 2026-06-06, figures unchanged | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-FFC2A0 | IGF-1 LR3 | IGF-001-MH-03 | 99.916% | 91.0%0.91 of 1 mg | 19 May 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-97AEF5 | MHC-3 RT | GLP-310-MH-03 | 99.874% | 123.6%12.36 of 10 mg | 19 May 2026 | PASSover 110% of label | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-8D7402 | MHC-3 RT | GLP-330-MH-03 | 99.887% | 108.1%32.44 of 30 mg | 19 May 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-1ADE58 | Semax | SMX-010-MH-05 | 99.887% | 108.7%10.87 of 10 mg | 19 May 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-1526D4 | Sermorelin | SER-010-MH-04 | 99.953% | 128.5%12.85 of 10 mg | 19 May 2026 | PASSover 110% of label | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-77F721 | KPV | KPV-010-MH-04 | 99.819% | 117.1%11.71 of 10 mg | 13 May 2026 | PASSover 110% of label | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-CD4E86 | Thymosin alpha-1 | TA1-010-MH-02 | 99.393% | 108.9%10.89 of 10 mg | 12 May 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-9AF4F2 | Cagrilintide | CAG-010-MH-03 | 99.856% | 118.1%11.81 of 10 mg | 9 May 2026 | PASSover 110% of labelrevised by the lab 2026-06-06, figures unchanged | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-70C0BA | Epithalon | EPI-050-MH-01 | 99.716% | 105.7%52.87 of 50 mg | 9 May 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-6F1948 | ARA-290 | ARA-012-MH-02 | 99.881% | 105.4%10.54 of 10 mg | 8 May 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-48E8D2 | PE-22-28 | P28-010-MH-01 | 99.859% | 96.1%9.61 of 10 mg | 8 May 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-D5B5E4 | MHC-3 RT | RTG-050-MH-01 | 99.831% | 112.4%56.21 of 50 mg | 6 May 2026 | PASSover 110% of labelrevised by the lab 2026-06-06, figures unchanged | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-C5952D | Kisspeptin-10 | KSP-010-MH-01 | 99.928% | 93.2%9.32 of 10 mg | 6 May 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-852859 | Methylene Blue (Capsule) | MTB-020-MH-02 | 99.804% | 91.6%18.33 of 20 mg | 6 May 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-F32AB8 | Adamax | ADX-010-MH-01 | 99.982% | 117.8%11.78 of 10 mg | 4 May 2026 | PASSover 110% of labelrevised by the lab 2026-06-16, figures unchanged | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-61CAE2 | Melanotan-1 | MT1-010-MH-02 | 99.888% | 116.6%11.66 of 10 mg | 4 May 2026 | PASSover 110% of label | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-2804DB | Selank | SLK-010-MH-03 | 99.986% | 94.2%9.42 of 10 mg | 4 May 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-979E01 | BPC-157/KPV Capsules | KBC-001-MH-02 | 99.798% | 102400.0%1024 of 1 mg | 2 May 2026 | PASSover 110% of label | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-E26113 | MHC-3 RT | GLP-330-MH-05 | 99.844% | 110.1%33.02 of 30 mg | 22 Apr 2026 | PASSover 110% of label | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-CE7489 | Ipamorelin | IPA-010-MH-02 | 99.982% | 110.7%11.07 of 10 mg | 22 Apr 2026 | PASSover 110% of label | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-9A59E7 | BPC-157 | BPC-010-MH-04 | 99.866% | 108.6%10.86 of 10 mg | 10 Apr 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-E54129 | MHC-2 TRZ | GLP-260-MH-05 | 99.887% | 105.7%63.42 of 60 mg | 9 Apr 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-BE6A56 | Tesamorelin | TES-010-MH-04 | 99.952% | 107.2%10.72 of 10 mg | 2 Apr 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-DFEF31 | MHC-3 RT | GLP-310-MH-03 | 99.958% | 105.1%10.51 of 10 mg | 31 Mar 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-73D672 | AOD-9604 | AOD-005-MH-02 | 99.981% | 118.6%5.93 of 5 mg | 24 Mar 2026 | PASSover 110% of labelrevised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-8E1FA7 | Tesamorelin | TES-010-MH-03 | 99.982% | 105.2%10.52 of 10 mg | 22 Mar 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-253561 | KPV | KPV-010-MH-03 | 99.987% | 117.7%11.77 of 10 mg | 22 Mar 2026 | PASSover 110% of label | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-083563 | MHC-1 SM | GLP-110-MH-02 | 99.983% | 109.8%10.98 of 10 mg | 22 Mar 2026 | PASSrevised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-C4CF92 | PT-141 | PT1-010-MH-02 | 99.971% | 106.6%10.66 of 10 mg | 21 Mar 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-762659 | Klow | KLW-080-MH-02 | 99.726% | 109.9%87.92 of 80 mg | 21 Mar 2026 | PASSrevised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-43E44C | Glow | GLW-070-MH-02 | 99.776% | 105.1%73.56 of 70 mg | 21 Mar 2026 | PASSrevised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| ENDO-KVR-2026-C4F2CB | —endotoxin certificate | — | — | — | 21 Mar 2026 | NO VERDICT | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| BAC-KVR-2026-C4F2CB | Bacteriostatic Waterbac water certificate | BAC-030-MH-02 | — | — | 21 Mar 2026 | NO VERDICT | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-DDD192 | Cagrilintide | CAG-010-MH-02 | 99.954% | 109.9%10.99 of 10 mg | 20 Mar 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-C194BA | CJC-1295 (No DAC)/Ipamorelin | CIB-010-MH-01 | 99.876% | 103.6%10.36 of 10 mg | 20 Mar 2026 | PASSrevised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-A9A50B | TB-500 (Thymosin B4) | TB5-010-MH-04 | 99.953% | 112.6%11.26 of 10 mg | 20 Mar 2026 | PASSover 110% of labelrevised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-384766 | SS-31 | SS3-010-MH-05 | 99.954% | 114.2%11.42 of 10 mg | 20 Mar 2026 | PASSover 110% of labelrevised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-E60DA5 | Melanotan-2 | MLN-010-MH-01 | 99.966% | 111.8%11.18 of 10 mg | 19 Mar 2026 | PASSover 110% of label | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-91DC1D | Glutathion | GLU-150-MH-01 | 99.943% | 98.5%1477.84 of 1500 mg | 18 Mar 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-4DAB54 | MOTS-c | MOT-010-MH-03 | 99.977% | 114.2%11.42 of 10 mg | 18 Mar 2026 | PASSover 110% of labelrevised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-195519 | MHC-2 TRZ | GLP-260-MH-04 | 99.966% | 107.6%64.57 of 60 mg | 18 Mar 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-1542C7 | MHC-2 TRZ | GLP-210-MH-02 | 99.941% | 106.6%10.66 of 10 mg | 18 Mar 2026 | PASSrevised by the lab 2026-05-27: purity 99.94% → 99.941%, content — → 10.66 mg | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-F41ED4 | BPC-157/TB-500 | WLV-020-MH-02 | 99.921% | 106.8%21.35 of 20 mg | 10 Mar 2026 | PASSrevised by the lab 2026-05-27, figures unchanged | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-3B193F | Tesamorelin | TES-010-MH-02 | 99.938% | 115.4%11.54 of 10 mg | 27 Feb 2026 | PASSover 110% of label | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-B79C85 | DSIP | DSI-010-MH-03 | 99.716% | 122.4%12.24 of 10 mg | 26 Feb 2026 | PASSover 110% of label | Kovera ↗our verifier → |
| KVR-2026-151E2B | Melanotan-1 | MT1-010-MH-01 | 99.981% | 105.1%10.51 of 10 mg | 26 Feb 2026 | PASS | Kovera ↗our verifier → |